Open menu
OneFootball's home page
Matches
Teams
Competitions
TV
Search
Settings
Sign In
Sign In
Join
UEFA Nations League matches | UEFA Nations League fixtures today | OneFootball
Follow
UEFA Nations League
news
fixtures
results
table
Transfers
Season schedule
Group stage: Matchday 1
Azerbaijan
Sweden
05/09/2024
16:00
Belarus
Bulgaria
05/09/2024
18:45
Serbia
Spain
05/09/2024
18:45
Scotland
Poland
05/09/2024
18:45
San Marino
Liechtenstein
05/09/2024
18:45
Northern Ireland
Luxembourg
05/09/2024
18:45
Estonia
Slovakia
05/09/2024
18:45
Denmark
Switzerland
05/09/2024
18:45
Portugal
Croatia
05/09/2024
18:45
Kazakhstan
Norway
06/09/2024
14:00
Lithuania
Cyprus
06/09/2024
16:00
Belgium
Israel
06/09/2024
18:45
France
Italy
06/09/2024
18:45
Iceland
Montenegro
06/09/2024
18:45
Kosovo
Romania
06/09/2024
18:45
Slovenia
Austria
06/09/2024
18:45
Wales
Türkiye
06/09/2024
18:45
Faroe Islands
North Macedonia
07/09/2024
13:00
Moldova
Malta
07/09/2024
16:00
Ireland
England
07/09/2024
16:00
Georgia
Czech Republic
07/09/2024
16:00
Armenia
Latvia
07/09/2024
16:00
Greece
Finland
07/09/2024
18:45
Netherlands
Bosnia & Herzegovina
07/09/2024
18:45
Ukraine
Albania
07/09/2024
18:45
Germany
Hungary
07/09/2024
18:45
Group stage: Matchday 2
Luxembourg
Belarus
08/09/2024
13:00
Bulgaria
Northern Ireland
08/09/2024
16:00
Gibraltar
Liechtenstein
08/09/2024
16:00
Denmark
Serbia
08/09/2024
16:00
Slovakia
Azerbaijan
08/09/2024
16:00
Portugal
Scotland
08/09/2024
18:45
Switzerland
Spain
08/09/2024
18:45
Sweden
Estonia
08/09/2024
18:45
Croatia
Poland
08/09/2024
18:45
Cyprus
Kosovo
09/09/2024
16:00
Türkiye
Iceland
09/09/2024
18:45
Slovenia
Kazakhstan
09/09/2024
18:45
Romania
Lithuania
09/09/2024
18:45
Norway
Austria
09/09/2024
18:45
Israel
Italy
09/09/2024
18:45
France
Belgium
09/09/2024
18:45
Montenegro
Wales
09/09/2024
18:45
Latvia
Faroe Islands
10/09/2024
16:00
Andorra
Malta
10/09/2024
18:45
Czech Republic
Ukraine
10/09/2024
18:45
England
Finland
10/09/2024
18:45
Hungary
Bosnia & Herzegovina
10/09/2024
18:45
Netherlands
Germany
10/09/2024
18:45
North Macedonia
Armenia
10/09/2024
18:45
Ireland
Greece
10/09/2024
18:45
Albania
Georgia
10/09/2024
18:45
Group stage: Matchday 3
Moldova
Andorra
10/10/2024
18:45
Gibraltar
San Marino
10/10/2024
18:45
Norway
Slovenia
10/10/2024
18:45
Latvia
North Macedonia
10/10/2024
18:45
Italy
Belgium
10/10/2024
18:45
Finland
Ireland
10/10/2024
18:45
Faroe Islands
Armenia
10/10/2024
18:45
England
Greece
10/10/2024
18:45
Austria
Kazakhstan
10/10/2024
18:45
Israel
France
10/10/2024
18:45
Slovakia
Sweden
11/10/2024
18:45
Ukraine
Georgia
11/10/2024
18:45
Türkiye
Montenegro
11/10/2024
18:45
Iceland
Wales
11/10/2024
18:45
Hungary
Netherlands
11/10/2024
18:45
Estonia
Azerbaijan
11/10/2024
18:45
Czech Republic
Albania
11/10/2024
18:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Germany
11/10/2024
18:45
Lithuania
Kosovo
12/10/2024
13:00
Bulgaria
Luxembourg
12/10/2024
16:00
Croatia
Scotland
12/10/2024
16:00
Belarus
Northern Ireland
12/10/2024
18:45
Cyprus
Romania
12/10/2024
18:45
Poland
Portugal
12/10/2024
18:45
Serbia
Switzerland
12/10/2024
18:45
Spain
Denmark
12/10/2024
18:45