Open menu
OneFootball's home page
Matches
Teams
Competitions
TV
Search
Settings
Sign In
Sign In
Join
Today’s Football Matches | OneFootball
Go to previous date
Select a date:
Go to the next date
Calendar month:
July
-
August
·
Return to today
Go to previous dates
20 Sat
21 Sun
22 Mon
23 Tue
24 Wed
25 Thu
26 Fri
27 Sat
28 Sun
29 Mon
30 Tue
31 Wed
01 Thu
02 Fri
03 Sat
04 Sun
05 Mon
06 Tue
07 Wed
08 Thu
09 Fri
Go to the next dates
Filter by match type
ALL
WATCH
live now
Matches
Sunday, 28 July 2024
Olympic Games Women
Olympic Games Women
Round 2
New Zealand Women
Colombia Women
28/07/2024
15:00
Brazil Women
Japan Women
28/07/2024
15:00
Spain Women
Nigeria Women
28/07/2024
17:00
Australia Women
Zambia Women
28/07/2024
17:00
France Women
Canada Women
28/07/2024
19:00
USA Women
Germany Women
28/07/2024
19:00
Go to standings
A Lyga
A Lyga
Matchday 24
Sūduva
FA Šiauliai
28/07/2024
15:25
Go to standings
Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan
Matchday 16
Elfsborg
Djurgården
28/07/2024
14:30
Hammarby
Mjällby
28/07/2024
14:30
Häcken
Västerås
28/07/2024
14:30
Go to standings
Beker van België
Beker van België
Round 1
Juprelle
Warsage
28/07/2024
14:00
Aubel II
U. Flémalloise
28/07/2024
14:00
Union Limbourg
Rechain
28/07/2024
14:00
Rapid Oudler
Francorchamps
28/07/2024
14:00
Vyle-Tharoul
Sart-Tilman
28/07/2024
14:00
Amel
Aywaille II
28/07/2024
14:00
Elsautoise II
Jalhay
28/07/2024
14:00
Houffaloise
RUS Assenois
28/07/2024
14:00
Libin
Habay
28/07/2024
14:00
Corbion
Longlier
28/07/2024
14:00
Nassogne
Chaumont
28/07/2024
14:00
Standard Bouillon
Aye
28/07/2024
14:00
Varsenare
Wevelgem
28/07/2024
14:00
Rumbeke
Zwevegem
28/07/2024
14:00
Racing Waregem
Ardooie
28/07/2024
14:00
Excelsior Zed.
Westrozebeke
28/07/2024
14:00
Sassport
Heestert
28/07/2024
14:00
Beveren-Leie
Bredene
28/07/2024
14:00
Haasdonk
Beveren
28/07/2024
14:00
Poesele
Berlare
28/07/2024
14:00
Knesselare
Vrasene
28/07/2024
14:00
Munkzwalm
Kleit
28/07/2024
14:00
Heikant Zele
S. Waasmunster
28/07/2024
14:00
Sottegem
Zwijnaarde
28/07/2024
14:00
Wortegem
Meldert
28/07/2024
14:00
Destelbergen
Borsbeke
28/07/2024
14:00
Aalter
Denderhoutem
28/07/2024
14:00
Eksel
Turkse Rangers
28/07/2024
14:00
Koersel II
Veldwezelt
28/07/2024
14:00
Linkhout
Koersel
28/07/2024
14:00
Uikhoven
Diepenbeek
28/07/2024
14:00
Vlijtingen
Standard Elen
28/07/2024
14:00
Unico
Peer
28/07/2024
14:00
Ham United
Groen Star
28/07/2024
14:00
Pepingen-Halle
Tervuren
28/07/2024
14:00
Bertem-Leef.
Kraainem
28/07/2024
14:00
Londerzeel Utd
Liedekerke
28/07/2024
14:00
Herent
Diest
28/07/2024
14:00
Betekom
Wijgmaal
28/07/2024
14:00
Huldenberg
Wolvertem M.
28/07/2024
14:00
Landen
Wambeek-Ternat
28/07/2024
14:00
PSV
Linden
28/07/2024
14:00
Antonia
Witgoor
28/07/2024
14:00
Hoboken
BO Beerzel
28/07/2024
14:00
Gooreind
Schelle
28/07/2024
14:00
Heikant
Nieuwmoer
28/07/2024
14:00
Brasschaat
Punt-Larum
28/07/2024
14:00
K. Kontich
Zwaneven
28/07/2024
14:00
KBSK Retie
Ekeren
28/07/2024
14:00
Lint
Hooikt
28/07/2024
14:00
Mol
Tisselt
28/07/2024
14:00
Chevetogne
Evelette
28/07/2024
14:00
Wépion
Grand-Leez
28/07/2024
14:00
Union BG
Condruzien
28/07/2024
14:00
Arquet II
Meux II
28/07/2024
14:00
Nismes
US Dinantaise
28/07/2024
14:00
Kosova
Beauvechain
28/07/2024
14:00
Auderghem
Léopold
28/07/2024
14:00
Villers-La-V.
Etterbeek
28/07/2024
14:00
Waterloo
US d'Ophain
28/07/2024
14:00
Stephanois
Union Lasne
28/07/2024
14:00
Saintoise
Soignies
28/07/2024
14:00
Isièroise
Pâturages
28/07/2024
14:00
Antoing
Gosselies
28/07/2024
14:00
Frasnoise
Courcelles
28/07/2024
14:00
Estaimbourg
Péruwelz
28/07/2024
14:00
Fontaine
Casteau
28/07/2024
14:00
RAEC Mons II
Houdinois
28/07/2024
14:00
Cuesmes
Moen
28/07/2024
14:00
Besta-deild karla
Besta-deild karla
Matchday 16
ÍA
Stjarnan
28/07/2024
17:00
Víkingur R
HK Kopavogur
28/07/2024
19:15
Valur
Breidablik
28/07/2024
19:15
Go to standings
Brasileirão Série B Betnacional
Brasileirão Série B Betnacional
Matchday 18
Guarani SP
Brusque
28/07/2024
19:00
América MG
Ceará
28/07/2024
21:30
CRB
Santos
28/07/2024
21:30
Go to standings
Brasileirão Série C
Brasileirão Série C
Matchday 15
Tombense
Athletic
28/07/2024
19:30
ABC
São Bernardo
28/07/2024
19:30
Confiança
Volta Redonda
28/07/2024
22:00
Ypiranga FC
Botafogo-PB
28/07/2024
22:00
Go to standings