Open menu
OneFootball's home page
Matches
Teams
Competitions
TV
Search
Settings
Sign In
Sign In
Join
Today’s Football Matches | OneFootball
Go to previous date
Select a date:
Go to the next date
Calendar month:
July
-
August
·
Return to today
Go to previous dates
22 Mon
23 Tue
24 Wed
25 Thu
26 Fri
27 Sat
28 Sun
29 Mon
30 Tue
31 Wed
01 Thu
02 Fri
03 Sat
04 Sun
05 Mon
06 Tue
07 Wed
08 Thu
09 Fri
10 Sat
11 Sun
Go to the next dates
Filter by match type
ALL
WATCH
live now
Matches
Tuesday, 30 July 2024
Olympic Games
Olympic Games
Round 3
Spain U23
Egypt U23
30/07/2024
13:00
Dominican Republic U23
Uzbekistan U23
30/07/2024
13:00
Morocco U23
Iraq U23
30/07/2024
15:00
Ukraine U23
Argentina U23
30/07/2024
15:00
USA U23
Guinea U23
30/07/2024
17:00
New Zealand U23
France U23
30/07/2024
17:00
Israel U23
Japan U23
30/07/2024
19:00
Paraguay U23
Mali U23
30/07/2024
19:00
Go to standings
Australia Cup
Australia Cup
Round of 32
Oakleigh
Sydney FC
30/07/2024
09:30
Darwin Hearts
Hume City
30/07/2024
09:30
O'Connor
Macarthur FC
30/07/2024
09:30
Brasileirão Série B Betnacional
Brasileirão Série B Betnacional
Matchday 18
Goiás
Amazonas
30/07/2024
00:00
Go to standings
Champions League Qualifying
Champions League Qualifying
Round 2 second leg
Qarabağ
TBC
30/07/2024
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Lugano
30/07/2024
17:00
Sparta Prague
TBC
30/07/2024
17:00
TBC
PAOK
30/07/2024
18:00
TBC
Bodø/Glimt
30/07/2024
18:00
TBC
Malmö
30/07/2024
18:00
TBC
Ferencváros
30/07/2024
18:00
TBC
APOEL
30/07/2024
18:00
Club Friendly Games
Club Friendly Games
Estrela Amadora
Brentford
30/07/2024
10:00
Bourneview Mill FC
Loughgall
30/07/2024
12:00
Martigues
Pau
30/07/2024
12:00
Exeter City
Brentford B
30/07/2024
12:00
Curzon Ashton
Altrincham
30/07/2024
12:00
Sunderland
Bradford City
30/07/2024
12:00
Alavés
Tenerife
30/07/2024
12:00
Spezia
VfL Bochum
30/07/2024
16:00
NAC Breda
Aris Thessaloniki
30/07/2024
17:30
Braintree Town
Bromley
30/07/2024
18:00
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
30/07/2024
18:00
Telstar
Noordwijk
30/07/2024
18:00
Drogheda United
Walsall
30/07/2024
18:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Sampdoria
30/07/2024
18:00
Buckland
Yeovil Town
30/07/2024
18:00
Dollingstown
Portadown
30/07/2024
18:30
Boston Utd
Notts County
30/07/2024
18:30
Rushall Olympic
Tamworth
30/07/2024
18:30
Alfreton Town
Mansfield Town
30/07/2024
18:30
Grimsby Town
Rotherham United
30/07/2024
18:30
Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons
30/07/2024
18:30
Buxton
Burton Albion
30/07/2024
18:30
Salford City
Preston North End
30/07/2024
18:30
Maidenhead Utd
AFC Wimbledon
30/07/2024
18:30
Bolton Wanderers
Stoke City
30/07/2024
18:30
Glenavon
Ballyclare
30/07/2024
18:30
Torquay Utd
Exeter City
30/07/2024
18:30
Kings
Wealdstone
30/07/2024
18:30
Chippenham Town
Eastleigh
30/07/2024
18:30
Wycombe Wanderers
Watford
30/07/2024
18:30
Famalicão
Deportivo La Coruña
30/07/2024
18:30
Warrington Town
Oldham
30/07/2024
18:45
Southport
Morecambe
30/07/2024
18:45
Carrick Rangers
Newington
30/07/2024
18:45
Hull City
Fiorentina
30/07/2024
18:45
Telford Utd
Shrewsbury Town
30/07/2024
18:45
Coventry City
Everton
30/07/2024
18:45
Hartlepool United
Scunthorpe Utd
30/07/2024
18:45
Tranmere Rovers
Blackpool
30/07/2024
18:45
Aldershot
Crawley Town
30/07/2024
18:45
Barrow
Fylde
30/07/2024
18:45
Avro
Rochdale
30/07/2024
18:45
Welling Utd
Ebbsfleet
30/07/2024
18:45
Ashton Utd
Halifax
30/07/2024
18:45
King's Lynn Town
Northampton Town
30/07/2024
18:45
Albacete
Intercity
30/07/2024
23:00
Poblense
Mallorca
30/07/2024
23:00
Club Friendly Games
Club Friendly Games
Manchester City
Barcelona
30/07/2024
23:00
Egyptian Premier League
Egyptian Premier League
Matchday 32
El Dakhleya
Geish
30/07/2024
13:00
Baladiyyat
Ismaily
30/07/2024
16:00
Pharco
Pyramids
30/07/2024
16:00
Go to standings